eLive Auction 90 - Day 2 (Lots 631 - 1145)
Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times
THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS AUSTRIAN EMPIRE
| Estimated price | 3,000 € |
Franz Joseph I., 1848-1916.
Vereinskrone 1859 A, Wien. 10,00 g Feingold. Divo/S. 256; Fb. 496; J. 315; Schl. 413. GOLD. Sehr seltener Jahrgang. Winz. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, sehr schön-vorzüglich