eLive Auction 90 - Day 2 (Lots 631 - 1145)

Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times

THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS AUSTRIAN EMPIRE

Lot 1065

Lot 1065

Estimated price 50 €
Result 120 €

Franz I., 1804-1835.

Konv.-Taler 1824 C, Prag. 27,94 g. Dav. 7; J. 190; Kahnt 338. Sehr schön-vorzüglich