eLive Auction 90 - Day 2 (Lots 631 - 1145)

Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times

THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE

Lot 1061

Lot 1061

Estimated price 100 €
Result 145 €

Franz II., 1792-1804.

Kronentaler 1793 M, Mailand. 29,43 g. Dav. 1390; J. 134 b. Min. justiert, sehr schön-vorzüglich