eLive Auction 90 - Day 2 (Lots 631 - 1145)
Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times
THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE
| Estimated price | 600 € |
Karl VI., 1711-1740.
Doppelter Reichstaler o. J. (um 1714), Hall. 57,3 g. Dav. 1049; M./T. 865. Hübsche Patina, leichte Bearbeitungsspuren am Rand, sehr schön-vorzüglich