eLive Auction 90 - Day 2 (Lots 631 - 1145)

Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times

THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE

Lot 1020

Lot 1020

Estimated price 100 €
Result 220 €

Leopold I., 1657-1705.

1/4 Reichstaler 1701 KB, Kremnitz. 7,09 g. Herinek 892. Dazu: Maria Theresia, 1740-1780. 1/4 Reichstaler 1744, Hall. 7,13 g. Eypeltauer 17; M./T. 921. 2 Stück. Min. berieben (1x), sehr schön