eLive Auction 90 - Day 2 (Lots 631 - 1145)

Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times

THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE

Lot 1014

Lot 1014

Estimated price 50 €
Result unsold
Leopold I., 1657-1705.

15 Kreuzer 1694, Breslau. 6,17 g. Herinek 1023 var. Schöne Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich