eLive Auction 90 - Day 2 (Lots 631 - 1145)
Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times
THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE
| Estimated price | 50 € |
Leopold I., 1657-1705.
15 Kreuzer 1694, Breslau. 6,17 g. Herinek 1023 var. Schöne Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich