eLive Auction 90 - Day 2 (Lots 631 - 1145)
Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times
THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE
| Estimated price | 750 € |
Leopold I., 1657-1705.
Doppelter Reichstaler o. J. (ca. 1670), Hall. 56,87 g. Dav. 3247; M./T. 708. Leicht berieben, etwas Auflagen, sehr schön +