eLive Auction 90 - Day 2 (Lots 631 - 1145)

Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times

THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE

Lot 1011

Lot 1011

Estimated price 750 €
Result unsold
Leopold I., 1657-1705.

Doppelter Reichstaler o. J. (ca. 1670), Hall. 56,87 g. Dav. 3247; M./T. 708. Leicht berieben, etwas Auflagen, sehr schön +