eLive Auction 90 - Day 2 (Lots 631 - 1145)
Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times
THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE
| Estimated price | 600 € |
Erzherzog Ferdinand Karl, 1632-1662.
Doppelter Reichstaler o. J. (1654), Hall. 57,48 g. Dav. 3364; M./T. 511. Hübsche Patina, kl. Schrötlingsfehler, sehr schön +