eLive Auction 90 - Day 2 (Lots 631 - 1145)
Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times
THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE
| Estimated price | 200 € |
Erzherzog Leopold V., 1619-1632.
Reichstaler 1620, Hall. 28,24 g. Variante mit Stempelfehler CEÆTERI. Dav. 3328; M./T. 419; Voglh. 175 I leicht var. Sehr schön-vorzüglich