eLive Auction 90 - Day 2 (Lots 631 - 1145)
Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times
THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE
| Estimated price | 600 € |
Erzherzog Maximilian als Hochmeister des Deutschen Ordens, 1585-1590-1618.
Doppelter Reichstaler 1614, Hall. 56,23 g. Dav. 5854; M./T. 412; Prokisch 59.5. Sehr schön-vorzüglich