eLive Auction 90 - Day 2 (Lots 631 - 1145)
Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times
THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE
| Estimated price | 250 € |
Rudolf II., 1576-1612.
Reichstaler 1607, Hall. Sogenannter Alchimistentaler. 28,20 g. Dav. 3006; M./T. 380 leicht var.; Voglh. 96 IX leicht var. R Feine Tönung, min. berieben, sehr schön