eLive Auction 90 - Day 2 (Lots 631 - 1145)
Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times
THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE
| Estimated price | 150 € |
Erzherzog Ferdinand, 1564-1595.
Guldentaler (60 Kreuzer) 1571, Hall. 24,48 g. Dav. 52 A; M./T. 203; Voglh. 90 III var. Hübsche Patina, Wertzahl leicht getilgt, sehr schön-vorzüglich