eLive Auction 90 - Day 2 (Lots 631 - 1145)
Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times
EUROPÄISCHE MÜNZEN UND MEDAILLEN RUMÄNIEN
| Estimated price | 200 € |
KÖNIGREICH Karl I., 1866-1914.
1 Leu 1870 C, Bukarest. 4,96 g. Französische Prägung. Schäffer/Stambuliu 005. Sehr schön