eLive Auction 90 - Day 2 (Lots 631 - 1145)

Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times

EUROPÄISCHE MÜNZEN UND MEDAILLEN LIECHTENSTEIN

Lot 631

Lot 631

Estimated price 75 €
Result 165 €

FÜRSTENTUM Johann II., 1858-1929.

5 Kronen 1900, Wien. 23,97 g. Dav. 216; Divo 93. Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich