eLive Auction 90 - Day 1 (Lots 1 - 630)

Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times

EUROPÄISCHE MÜNZEN UND MEDAILLEN ALSACE

Estimated price 2,500 €
Result unsold
STRASSBURG, STADT

Reichstalerklippe 1617, auf die 100-Jahrfeier der Reformation. 27,54 g. Dav. 5846 Anm.; Engel/Lehr 607; Slg. Opitz 1983; Slg. Whiting 94. R Feine Patina, sehr schön +