eLive Auction 90 - Day 1 (Lots 1 - 630)

Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times

EUROPÄISCHE MÜNZEN UND MEDAILLEN FRANKREICH

Estimated price 1,250 €
Result 1,750 €

KÖNIGREICH Louis XV, 1715-1774.

Louis d'or aux lunettes 1726 AA, Metz. 8,14 g. Duplessy 1640; Fb. 461; Gadoury 340. GOLD. RR Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich