eLive Auction 90 - Day 1 (Lots 1 - 630)
Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times
EUROPÄISCHE MÜNZEN UND MEDAILLEN FRANKREICH
| Estimated price | 1,250 € |
KÖNIGREICH Louis XV, 1715-1774.
Louis d'or aux lunettes 1726 AA, Metz. 8,14 g. Duplessy 1640; Fb. 461; Gadoury 340. GOLD. RR Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich