eLive Auction 90 - Day 1 (Lots 1 - 630)
Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times
EUROPÄISCHE MÜNZEN UND MEDAILLEN FRANKREICH
| Estimated price | 300 € |
KÖNIGREICH Henri III, 1574-1589.
1/2 Franc 1583 G, Poitiers. 6,65 g. Duplessy 1131. Hübsche Patina, kl. Kratzer, sehr schön +