eLive Auction 90 - Day 1 (Lots 1 - 630)
Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times
EUROPÄISCHE MÜNZEN UND MEDAILLEN FRANKREICH/KAROLINGER
| Estimated price | 125 € |
Odo, 887-898.
Denar, Orléans. 1,68 g. +GRATIA D-I Im Feld ODO-REX-Monogramm//+AVRELIANIS CIVITVS Kreuz. Depeyrot 730; M./G. 1323. RR Hübsche Patina, sehr schön+