Auction 428 - Part 4 (Lots 1989 - 2166)

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871 REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN

Lot 2092

Lot 2092

Estimated price 7,500 €
Result 10,000 €

WÜRTTEMBERG Wilhelm II., 1891-1918.

20 Mark 1914. J. 296. Sehr seltener Jahrgang. Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz