Auction 428 - Part 4 (Lots 1989 - 2166)

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871 REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN

Lot 2024

Lot 2024

Estimated price 500 €
Result 700 €

MECKLENBURG-SCHWERIN Friedrich Franz III., 1883-1897.

10 Mark 1890. J. 232. Kl. Sammlerpunze auf der Rückseite, sehr schön