Auction 428 - Part 2 (Lots 1307 - 1654)
DEUTSCHE MÜNZEN UND MEDAILLEN STOLBERG
| Estimated price | 2,000 € |
STOLBERG, GEMEINSCHAFTLICH Wolfgang, Ludwig II., Heinrich XXI., Albrecht Georg und Christof I., 1538-1552.
Taler 1553, Stolberg. 28,71 g. Dav. 9849; Friedrich 159. R Hübsche Patina, sehr schön