eLive Auction 87 - Coins - Day 5 (Lose 9002 - 9741)
Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times
100 pieces from the Robert Ronus collection
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871 BUNDESREPUBLIK DEUTSCHLAND
| Estimated price | 250 € |
LOTS BUNDESREPUBLIK DEUTSCHLAND
J. 388 (1952, Germanisches Museum), J. 389 (1955, Schiller), J. 390 (1955, Markgraf von Baden), J. 393 (1964, Fichte). 4 Stück. Einige mit kl. Fehlern, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz