eLive Auction 87 - Coins - Day 5 (Lose 9002 - 9741)
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871 REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN

Lot 9220

Lot 9220

Estimated price 200 €
Result 320 €

HAMBURG Freie und Hansestadt.

10 Mark 1905. J. 211. Sehr schön-vorzüglich