eLive Auction 87 - Coins - Day 5 (Lose 9002 - 9741)
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871 REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN

Lot 9219

Lot 9219

Estimated price 400 €
Result 625 €

HAMBURG Freie und Hansestadt.

20 Mark 1878. J. 210. Sehr schön-vorzüglich