eLive Auction 87 - Coins - Day 5 (Lose 9002 - 9741)
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871 REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN

Lot 9214

Lot 9214

Estimated price 750 €
Result 1,500 €

BREMEN Freie Hansestadt.

10 Mark 1907. J. 204. Sehr schön-vorzüglich