eLive Auction 87 - Coins - Day 5 (Lose 9002 - 9741)
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871 REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN

Lot 9205

Lot 9205

Estimated price 400 €
Result 625 €

BADEN Friedrich II., 1907-1918.

20 Mark 1912. J. 192. Kl. Prüfspur am Rand, sehr schön-vorzüglich