eLive Auction 87 - Coins - Day 5 (Lose 9002 - 9741)
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871 REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN

Lot 9204

Lot 9204

Estimated price 400 €
Result 625 €

BADEN Friedrich II., 1907-1918.

20 Mark 1912. J. 192. Kl. Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich