eLive Auction 87 - Coins - Day 5 (Lose 9002 - 9741)
Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times
100 pieces from the Robert Ronus collection
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871 REICHSSILBERMÜNZEN
| Estimated price | 200 € |
WÜRTTEMBERG Wilhelm II., 1891-1918.
3 Mark 1911. Silberhochzeit. - Hoher Querstrich im H -. J. 177b. R Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
Exemplar der Sammlung „Deutsche Münzen ab 1871 aus hannoverschem Privatbesitz“.