eLive Auction 87 - Coins - Day 5 (Lose 9002 - 9741)
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871 REICHSSILBERMÜNZEN

Lot 9080

Lot 9080

Estimated price 300 €
Result 470 €

SACHSEN-COBURG UND GOTHA Carl Eduard, 1900-1918.

2 Mark 1905. J. 147. Berieben, vorzüglich