eLive Auction 87 - Coins - Day 4 (Lose 8216 - 9001)
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871 REICHSSILBERMÜNZEN

Lot 8905

Lot 8905

Estimated price 400 €
Result 875 €

MECKLENBURG-SCHWERIN Friedrich Franz II., 1842-1883.

2 Mark 1876. J. 84. Etwas berieben, vorzüglich