eLive Auction 87 - Coins - Day 3 (Lose 7431 - 8215)
Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times
100 pieces from the Robert Ronus collection
STADT
Dreier 1610. 0,8 g. Kellner 179. Von großer Seltenheit. Sehr schön-vorzüglich