eLive Auction 87 - Coins - Day 3 (Lose 7431 - 8215)
Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times
100 pieces from the Robert Ronus collection
DEUTSCHE MÜNZEN UND MEDAILLEN MECKLENBURG
| Estimated price | 75 € |
MECKLENBURG-SCHWERIN, HERZOGTUM, SEIT 1815 GROSSHERZOGTUM Adolf Friedrich, 1610-1658.
Doppelschilling 1614, Gadebusch. Kunzel 194 A/b. Sehr schön-vorzüglich