eLive Auction 87 - Coins - Day 3 (Lose 7431 - 8215)
Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times
100 pieces from the Robert Ronus collection
DEUTSCHE MÜNZEN UND MEDAILLEN BRAUNSCHWEIG UND LÜNEBURG
| Estimated price | 200 € |
Reichstaler 1696, Zellerfeld. 28,93 g. Dav. 6599; Welter 1955. Hübsche Patina, sehr schön
Exemplar der Auktion Fritz Rudolf Künker 165, Osnabrück 2010, Nr. 2043.