eLive Auction 87 - Coins - Day 3 (Lose 7431 - 8215)
Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times
100 pieces from the Robert Ronus collection
DEUTSCHE MÜNZEN UND MEDAILLEN BRAUNSCHWEIG UND LÜNEBURG
| Estimated price | 75 € |
1/3 Taler 1690, Clausthal. Ausbeute der Grube St. Andreas. 6,51 g. Müseler Nachtrag 10.4.3/29 b; Welter 1987. Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich