eLive Auction 87 - Coins - Day 3 (Lose 7431 - 8215)
Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times
100 pieces from the Robert Ronus collection
DEUTSCHE MÜNZEN UND MEDAILLEN BRAUNSCHWEIG UND LÜNEBURG
| Estimated price | 150 € |
2/3 Taler 1677, Hannover. 16,77 g. Dav. 380; Welter 1731. Hübsche Patina, sehr schön +
Exemplar der Auktion Fritz Rudolf Künker 165, Osnabrück 2010, Nr. 2018.