eLive Auction 87 - Coins - Day 3 (Lose 7431 - 8215)
Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times
100 pieces from the Robert Ronus collection
DEUTSCHE MÜNZEN UND MEDAILLEN BRAUNSCHWEIG UND LÜNEBURG
| Estimated price | 125 € |
Reichstaler 1686, Zellerfeld. 28,93 g. Dav. 6392; Welter 2068. Seltener Jahrgang. Winz. Henkelspur, Felder leicht berieben, sehr schön +