eLive Auction 87 - Coins - Day 2 (Lose 6781 - 7430)
Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times
100 pieces from the Robert Ronus collection
THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS AUSTRIAN EMPIRE
| Estimated price | 75 € |
Franz Joseph I., 1848-1916.
2 Heller 1895, 1909, 1913. Wien. In US-Plastikholdern der PCGS mit den Bewertungen MS 63 BN (47241575), MS 64 RB (47241576) und MS 64 RB (47241585). J. 373. 3 Stück. Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz