eLive Auction 87 - Coins - Day 2 (Lose 6781 - 7430)
THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS AUSTRIAN EMPIRE

Lot 7171

Lot 7171

Estimated price 100 €
Result 125 €

Franz I., 1804-1835.

Lot. 20 Kreuzer 1827 A (2x), 1828 A, Wien; 20 Kreuzer 1831 M, 1832 M, Mailand; 3 Kreuzer 1821 B, Kremnitz. J. 185, 196, 213. 6 Stück. Sehr schön-vorzüglich und besser