eLive Auction 87 - Coins - Day 2 (Lose 6781 - 7430)
THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS AUSTRIAN EMPIRE

Lot 7169

Lot 7169

Estimated price 100 €
Result 130 €

Franz I., 1804-1835.

Lot. 20 Kreuzer 1831 A, 1832 A (2x), Wien; 20 Kreuzer 1832 C, Prag. J. 213. 4 Stück. Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz