eLive Auction 87 - Coins - Day 2 (Lose 6781 - 7430)
THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS AUSTRIAN EMPIRE

Lot 7153

Lot 7153

Estimated price 250 €
Result 550 €

Franz I., 1804-1835.

Konv.-Taler 1830 A, Wien, für Ungarn. 28,00 g. Dav. 121; J. 202. Hübsche Patina, min. justiert, vorzüglich