eLive Auction 87 - Coins - Day 2 (Lose 6781 - 7430)
Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times
100 pieces from the Robert Ronus collection
THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE
| Estimated price | 100 € |
Franz II., 1792-1804.
Lot. 12 Kreuzer 1795 B, Kremnitz und 1795 F, Hall; 10 Kreuzer 1793 A, Wien; 6 Kreuzer 1795 A, Wien; 7 Kreuzer 1802 C, Prag. J. 106, 113, 114, 116. 5 Stück. Teilweise mit kl. Fehlern, sehr schön-vorzüglich