eLive Auction 87 - Coins - Day 2 (Lose 6781 - 7430)
THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE

Lot 7094

Lot 7094

Estimated price 200 €
Result 280 €

Belgischer Aufstand, 1789-1790.

10 Sols (1/2 Florin) 1790, Brüssel. 4,65 g. J. 66. R Prachtexemplar. Feine Patina, min. justiert, fast Stempelglanz