eLive Auction 87 - Coins - Day 2 (Lose 6781 - 7430)
THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE

Lot 7091

Lot 7091

Estimated price 400 €
Result 430 €

Belgischer Aufstand, 1789-1790.

Florin 1790, Brüssel. 9,33 g. Typ I. J. 65. Prachtexemplar. Feine Patina, fast Stempelglanz