eLive Auction 87 - Coins - Day 2 (Lose 6781 - 7430)
Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times
100 pieces from the Robert Ronus collection
THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE
| Estimated price | 100 € |
Maria Theresia, 1740-1780.
Lot. 20 Kreuzer 1765 G, Günzburg; 20 Kreuzer 1761, Prag; 20 Kreuzer 1778, Hall; 20 Kreuzer 1780, Nagybanya; 20 Kreuzer 1774, Karlsburg. Eypeltauer 100, 105, 210, 310 a, 394. 5 Stück. Teilweise mit kl. Fehlern, sehr schön-vorzüglich