eLive Auction 87 - Coins - Day 2 (Lose 6781 - 7430)
Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times
100 pieces from the Robert Ronus collection
THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE
| Estimated price | 75 € |
Maria Theresia, 1740-1780.
Ku.-Kreuzer 1760 P, Prag. 10,02 g. Dazu: Ku.-Kreuzer 1761 W, Wien. 10,58 g. Eypeltauer 169, 163. 2 Stück. Sehr schön-vorzüglich