eLive Auction 87 - Coins - Day 2 (Lose 6781 - 7430)
Coins and Medals from Ancient, Medieval and Modern Times
100 pieces from the Robert Ronus collection
THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE
| Estimated price | 100 € |
Karl VI., 1711-1740.
1/4 Reichstaler 1740, Hall. 7,04 g. Herinek 588. In US-Plastikholder der NGC mit der Bewertung AU 58 (8237027-008). Dunkle Patina, vorzüglich