eLive Auction 87 - Coins - Day 2 (Lose 6781 - 7430)
THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE

Lot 7018

Lot 7018

Estimated price 100 €
Result 150 €

Karl VI., 1711-1740.

1/4 Reichstaler 1740 NB, Nagybánya 7,17 g. Herinek 626. Schöne Patina, leicht justiert, min. Kratzer, vorzüglich