eLive Auction 87 - Coins - Day 2 (Lose 6781 - 7430)
THE HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE/AUSTRIAN COINS HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE

Lot 7006

Lot 7006

Estimated price 250 €
Result 410 €

Erzherzog Ferdinand Karl, 1632-1662.

Reichstaler 1654, Hall. 28,45 g. Dav. 3367; M./T. 513; Voglh. 185 II. Kl. Schrötlingsfehler, winz. Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich