Auction 422 - - part 3 (Lots 3814 - 4107)
German coins since 1871
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
| Estimated price | 250 € |
REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. WÜRTTEMBERG. Wilhelm II., 1891-1918.
10 Mark 1913. J. 295.
Seltener Jahrgang. Kl. Randfehler, vorzüglich +