Auction 422 - - part 3 (Lots 3814 - 4107)

German coins since 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 4066

Lot 4066

Estimated price 250 €
Result 700 €

REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. WÜRTTEMBERG. Wilhelm II., 1891-1918.
10 Mark 1913. J. 295.
Seltener Jahrgang. Kl. Randfehler, vorzüglich +