Auction 422 - - part 3 (Lots 3814 - 4107)

German coins since 1871

GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871

Lot 4047

Lot 4047

Estimated price 3,500 €
Result 3,400 €

REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN. SACHSEN-MEININGEN. Georg II., 1866-1914.
20 Mark 1889. J. 277.
R Min. Randfehler, sehr schön